All: |
Rt |
Destination |
Time |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
05:53 |
662 |
Markham Station |
06:01 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
06:06 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
06:20 |
662 |
Markham Station |
06:22 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
06:34 |
662 |
Markham Station |
06:46 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
06:48 |
662 |
Markham Station |
07:01 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
07:01 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
07:16 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
07:17 |
662 |
Markham Station |
07:17 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
07:31 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
07:32 |
662 |
Markham Station |
07:32 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
07:45 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
07:46 |
662 |
Markham Station |
07:47 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
08:00 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
08:01 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
08:14 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
08:15 |
662 |
Markham Station |
08:16 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
08:29 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
08:30 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
08:44 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
08:45 |
662 |
Markham Station |
08:57 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
08:58 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
09:14 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
09:27 |
662 |
Markham Station |
09:38 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
09:43 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
09:56 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
10:12 |
662 |
Markham Station |
10:19 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
10:25 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
10:41 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
10:54 |
662 |
Markham Station |
11:00 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
11:09 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
11:23 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
11:37 |
662 |
Markham Station |
11:41 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
11:51 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
12:05 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
12:20 |
662 |
Markham Station |
12:21 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
12:33 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
12:48 |
662 |
Markham Station |
13:02 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
13:02 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
13:17 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
13:30 |
662 |
Markham Station |
13:42 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
13:45 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
13:58 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
14:14 |
662 |
Markham Station |
14:22 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
14:26 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
14:42 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
14:42 |
662 |
Markham Station |
14:46 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
14:57 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
14:57 |
662 |
Markham Station |
15:06 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
15:12 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
15:12 |
662 |
Markham Station |
15:20 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
15:27 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
15:27 |
662 |
Markham Station |
15:34 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
15:41 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
15:42 |
662 |
Markham Station |
15:49 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
15:56 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
15:56 |
662 |
Markham Station |
16:03 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
16:11 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
16:11 |
662 |
Markham Station |
16:17 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
16:26 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
16:26 |
662 |
Markham Station |
16:31 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
16:40 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
16:40 |
662 |
Markham Station |
16:45 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
16:55 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
16:55 |
662 |
Markham Station |
16:59 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
17:10 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
17:10 |
662 |
Markham Station |
17:14 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
17:24 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
17:26 |
662 |
Markham Station |
17:34 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
17:38 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
17:41 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
17:53 |
662 |
Markham Station |
17:57 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
18:07 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
18:21 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
18:35 |
662 |
Markham Station |
18:38 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
18:49 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
19:02 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
19:16 |
662 |
Markham Station |
19:18 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
19:29 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
19:43 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
19:56 |
662 |
Markham Station |
19:58 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
20:10 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
20:23 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
20:37 |
662 |
Markham Station |
20:38 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
21:04 |
662 |
Markham Station |
21:18 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
21:31 |
662 |
Markham Station |
21:56 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
21:58 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
22:25 |
662 |
Markham Station |
22:35 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
22:52 |
662 |
Markham Station |
23:09 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
23:19 |